Support
royaltec
Your shopping cart
ดูตะกร้าสินค้าของคุณ
ไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้าของคุณ
 

Categories: 13   Page: 1/1

Display:
เลือกจำนวนสินค้าที่ต้องการให้แสดงใน 1 หน้า
13
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 1,017

RSI

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า RSI
รายละเอียด RSI 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 27/01/2019
12
จำนวนสินค้า 1
เข้าดู 1,439

Belden

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Belden
รายละเอียด Belden 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 08/10/2018
11
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 1,577

Panduit

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Panduit
รายละเอียด Panduit 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 08/10/2018
10
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 1,127

Crouse-Hinds by Eaton

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Crouse-Hinds by Eaton
รายละเอียด Crouse-Hinds by Eaton 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 08/10/2018
9
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 287

IEP Technologies

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า IEP Technologies
รายละเอียด IEP Technologies 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 27/01/2019
8
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 434

Newson Gale

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Newson Gale
รายละเอียด Newson Gale  
เพิ่มเมื่อ 08/10/2018
7
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 286

Basor

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Basor
รายละเอียด Basor 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 27/01/2019
6
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 753

Kumwell

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Kumwell
รายละเอียด Kumwell 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 27/01/2019
5
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 686

Draka

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Draka
รายละเอียด Draka 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 27/01/2019
4
จำนวนสินค้า 1
เข้าดู 789

Allied Telesis

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Allied Telesis
รายละเอียด Allied Telesis 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 27/01/2019
3
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 284

P2 Wireless

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า P2 Wireless
รายละเอียด P2 Wireless 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 27/01/2019
2
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 728

Point Lighting

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Point Lighting
รายละเอียด Point Lighting  
เพิ่มเมื่อ 08/10/2018
1
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 419

Cheval

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Cheval
รายละเอียด Cheval 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 08/10/2018
1

จำนวนสินค้า: 193   หน้าที่: 3/7

จำนวนสินค้าต่อแถว จำนวนสินค้าที่แสดง
เลือกจำนวนสินค้าที่ต้องการให้แสดงใน 1 หน้า

FAP6WBLDLC

LC OM2 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters (Black) with phosphor bronze split sleeves.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

N8222B

Net-Access™ N-Type Cabinet, 42 RU cable management on front and rear of front posts. Dimensions: 78.8in H x 31.5in W x 48.0in D (2000mm x 800mm x 1200mm). Color: Black, Two sets of SN25F fingers Included.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

POINT FLASHING BEACON

PFB LED FAA L-864 & L-865

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

CentreCOM GS980M series

Managed Gigabit Edge Switch

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

SPS688-C

8-position, 8-wire modular plug, for use with 24-26 AWG, Category 6, shielded copper cable, 100 pk.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

IS230 Series

Industrial Managed Layer 2 Switches

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

NMF2

The Panduit® NetManager® High Capacity Horizontal Cable Manager cost-effectively organizes and protects copper and fiber network cabling in any standard EIA 19in (483mm) rack or cabinet 2RU.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

P30B06M

SmartZone™ G5 Basic PDU - 32A, 230V vertical single phase PDU has (24) C13 and (6) C19 receptacles, a 10' (3m) power cord with an IEC 60309 2P+E 6h 32A plug.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

HLS-15R2

Tak-Ty® hook & loop strip roll cable tie, 15' (4.6m) length, .33 (8.4mm) width, nylon loop, polyethylene hook, red.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

NKFPX23LSSSM001

NetKey 2-fiber OM3 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 3.0mm jacket.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

9116

18 AWG RG 6 /U, Indoor. Shield ( foil100% + braid60%)

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

FMT1A

Mount with CFAPPBL1A angled fiber adapter patch panel to hold up to four FAP or FMP adapter panels. Dimensions: 1.75"H x 17.16"W X 11.16"D (44.4mm x 433.3mm x 283.5mm)

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

NKFP48Y

Keystone 48-port modular patch panel with faceplates in black, (2 RU).

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

CFPE2IWY

Mini Com Executive series single gang faceplate accepts two Mini-Com® module, includes label and label cover. Off White.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

8723

2 Pair, 22 AWG stranded (7x30) tinned copper conductors, Audio, Control & Instrument Cable, polypropylene insulation, individually Beldfoil® shielded (100% coverage), 24 AWG stranded tinned copper drain wire, PVC jacket.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

UTP28SP1MBU

Category 6 Performance, 28 AWG UTP patch cord with TX6™ Modular Plugs on each end. Blue, 1 meters.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

NKFPX23L22SM001

NetKey 2-fiber OM3 ST to ST patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 3.0mm jacketed cable.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

FLKR912

9um OS2 12 Fiber Indoor-Outdoor Tight Buffered Cable, Riser (OFNR), 900um Buffered Fibers

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

FAP6WBUDLCZ

LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with six LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

N8212B

Net-Access™ N-Type Cabinet, 42 RU cable management on front and rear of front posts. Dimensions: 78.8"H x 31.5"W x 42.0"D (2000mm x 800mm x 1070mm). Color: Black, Two sets of SN25F fingers Included.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

POINT ROLLOVER LIGHTS

HELIPORT INSET LIGHT INCANDESCENT

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

POINT FLASHING BEACON HIGH INTENSITY

PFB LED HIGH INTENSITY FAA L-856 & DUAL

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

CJ6X88TGBU

Category 6A, RJ45, 10 Gb/s, 8-position, 8-wire universal module, bulk packaged, Blue.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

SPS6X88-C

8-position, 8-wire modular plug, for use with Panduit TX6A shielded copper cable. 100 pack

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

CentreCOM GS970M Series

Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switches

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

IE200 Series

Industrial Ethernet Layer 2 Switches

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

NMF2WH

The Panduit® NetManager® High Capacity Horizontal Cable Manager cost-effectively organizes and protects copper and fiber network cabling in any standard EIA 19in (483mm) rack or cabinet 2RU.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

P42B11M

SmartZone™ G5 Basic PDU - 32A, 415V vertical 3 Phase Wye PDU has (30) C13 and (12) C19 receptacles, a 10' (3m) power cord with an IEC 60309 3P+N+E 6h 32A plug.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

HLS-15R5

Tak-Ty® hook & loop strip roll cable tie, 15' (4.6m) length, .33 (8.4mm) width, nylon loop, polyethylene hook, green.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

1523A

14 AWG RG 11/U, Indoor, Shiled ( foil100% + braid60%)

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7