Support
royaltec
Your shopping cart
ดูตะกร้าสินค้าของคุณ
ไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้าของคุณ
 

Categories: 13   Page: 1/1

Display:
เลือกจำนวนสินค้าที่ต้องการให้แสดงใน 1 หน้า
13
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 1,017

RSI

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า RSI
รายละเอียด RSI 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 27/01/2019
12
จำนวนสินค้า 1
เข้าดู 1,439

Belden

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Belden
รายละเอียด Belden 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 08/10/2018
11
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 1,577

Panduit

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Panduit
รายละเอียด Panduit 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 08/10/2018
10
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 1,127

Crouse-Hinds by Eaton

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Crouse-Hinds by Eaton
รายละเอียด Crouse-Hinds by Eaton 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 08/10/2018
9
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 287

IEP Technologies

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า IEP Technologies
รายละเอียด IEP Technologies 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 27/01/2019
8
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 434

Newson Gale

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Newson Gale
รายละเอียด Newson Gale  
เพิ่มเมื่อ 08/10/2018
7
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 286

Basor

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Basor
รายละเอียด Basor 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 27/01/2019
6
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 753

Kumwell

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Kumwell
รายละเอียด Kumwell 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 27/01/2019
5
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 686

Draka

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Draka
รายละเอียด Draka 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 27/01/2019
4
จำนวนสินค้า 1
เข้าดู 789

Allied Telesis

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Allied Telesis
รายละเอียด Allied Telesis 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 27/01/2019
3
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 284

P2 Wireless

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า P2 Wireless
รายละเอียด P2 Wireless 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 27/01/2019
2
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 728

Point Lighting

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Point Lighting
รายละเอียด Point Lighting  
เพิ่มเมื่อ 08/10/2018
1
จำนวนสินค้า 0
เข้าดู 419

Cheval

ชื่อหมวดหมู่สินค้า Cheval
รายละเอียด Cheval 
เพิ่มเมื่อ 08/10/2018
1

จำนวนสินค้า: 193   หน้าที่: 4/7

จำนวนสินค้าต่อแถว จำนวนสินค้าที่แสดง
เลือกจำนวนสินค้าที่ต้องการให้แสดงใน 1 หน้า

CFAPPBL1

Flat fiber patch panel. Holds up to four FAP or FMP adapter panels.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

NKFPA24

Keystone 24-port modular angled patch panel with faceplates in black, (1 RU).

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

CFPE1IWY

Mini Com Executive series single gang faceplate accepts one Mini-Com® module, includes label and label cover. Off White.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

CJS688TGY

Category 6, RJ45, 8-position, 8-wire universal shielded black module with integral shield.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

8777

2 Pairs individually Beldfoil® shielded (100% coverage), 22 AWG stranded (7x30) tinned copper conductors and drain wire, Audio, Control & Instrument Cable, polypropylene insulation, PVC jacket.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

UTP6ASD1MBU

Category 6A (SD), 10 Gb/s UTP patch cord with TX6A™ 10Gig™ Modular Plugs on each end, Blue, 1 meters.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

NKFP92ELLLSM001

NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacket, 1m

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

FLKRX06

50um OM3 6 Fiber Indoor-Outdoor Tight Buffered Cable, Riser (OFNR), 900um Buffered Fibers

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

FAP6WAQDSCZ

SC 10Gig™ OM3/OM4 FAP loaded with six SC 10Gig™ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters (Aqua) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

DN8212B

Net-Verse D-Type Cabinet frame, 42RU.Dimensions: 80.5in H x 31.5in W x 39.4in D (2045mm x 800mm x 1000mm). Color: Black.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

POINT SURFACE FLOODLIGHT

HELIPORT LOW PROFILE FLOODLIGHT

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

CentreCOM FS980M Series

Fast Ethernet Managed Access Switches

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

IE300 Series

Industrial Ethernet Layer 3 Switches

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

NM1WH

he Panduit® NetManager® High Capacity Horizontal Cable Manager cost-effectively organizes and protects copper and fiber network cabling in any standard EIA 19in (483mm) rack or cabinet.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

HLS-15R6

Tak-Ty® hook & loop strip roll cable tie, 15' (4.6m) length, .33 (8.4mm) width, nylon loop, polyethylene hook, blue.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

CFAPPBL1A

Angled fiber patch panel. Holds up to four FAP or FMP adapter panels. For use with the FMT1A.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

MP588-C

8-position, 8-wire modular plug, for use with 24 AWG, Category 5e, UTP copper cable. 100 pk.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

9066

18 AWG RG 6 /U, Indoor, Outdoor&Burial. Shield ( foil 100% + braid 60%)

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

NKFPA48

Keystone 48-port modular angled patch panel with faceplates in black, (2 RU).

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

UTP6A1M

Category 6A, 10 Gb/s UTP patch cord with TX6A™ 10Gig™ Modular Plugs on each end, Off White, 1 meter.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

5542FE

3 Pairs, 22 AWG stranded bare copper pairs with polyolefin insulation, Security & Alarm Cable, Riser-CMR, Beldfoil® shield and PVC jacket with ripcord

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

FLKRX12

50um OM3 12 Fiber Indoor-Outdoor Tight Buffered Cable, Riser (OFNR), 900um Buffered Fibers

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

FAP6WAQDSC

SC 10Gig™ OM3/OM4 FAP loaded with six SC 10Gig™ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters (Aqua) with phosphor bronze split sleeves.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

DN8222B

Net-Verse D-Type Cabinet frame, 42RU.Dimensions: 80.5in H x 31.5in W x 47.2in D (2045mm x 800mm x 1200mm). Color: Black.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

POINT WIND CONE

FAA L-806 & L-807 Windcone

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

CentreCOM FS710 Series

Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switches

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

IE510-28GSX Series

Industrial Ethernet Layer 3 Stackable Switch

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

PR2VD06

he Panduit® Patchrunner® 2 Vertical Cable Manager, 45RU, Black, 1pc, Includes two full-length metal, dual-hinging, push-to-close doors 6" wide.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

NKFD1W12AQDSC

NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 SC duplex adapters for 50µm (OM3/OM4) multimode fiber.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

NKFP92ELLSSM001

NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC to SC patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacketed cable.

ราคา 0.00 บาท

ส่งอีเมลล์ให้เพื่อน

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7